Line Up

Click on a name below to see a team member’s biography or select the break/team you would like to view. More names will be added between now and April, so keep checking back for updates!

  • Breaks
  • Team
  • USE THE DROPDOWNS TO FILTER.

    MH1
    MH2
    Geraldine Latty
    H
    SK
    Roughshod: Deliver
    H
    Chip K and the Praise Ship Orbitron
    MH1
    MH2
    SK
    Lea Milligan
    MH1
    Rob Thomas
    MH1
    Topsy Turvy Kingdom
    MH2
    John Fleming
    MH2
    Danny Webster
    MH1
    Sharon Nelson
    MH1
    Andrew Chapman
    H
    The Paul Mirfin Band
    MH2
    SK
    Andy Bagwell
    MH2
    Matthew Firth
    SK
    Ed Olsworth-Peter
    MH1
    MH2
    Mark & Libby Whorton
    SK
    Paul Stokes
    MH1
    Bob Hartman Matinee
    MH2
    Riverside Performing Arts
    H
    Alan Charter
    H
    Arianna Walker
    MH1
    Roger Grant
    SK
    Andrew Butler
    SK
    Kit Powney
    SK
    Helen Sare
    SK
    NGM Dancers
    H
    Oliver Pengilley
    MH2
    Bright City Dance
    MH1
    The BIG Sing
    MH1
    SK
    Simon Guillebaud
    MH2
    RT Kendall
    SK
    Rich Powney
    MH1
    MH2
    Carey Luce
    MH1
    Heather Vernon
    H
    Debbie Duncan
    H
    MH1
    SK
    Joel Payne
    MH2
    Steve & Bekah Legg
    SK
    Ann Clifford
    H
    Springs Dance Company
    H
    Chris Edmondson
    H
    Phil Stone
    MH1
    Anita Collier
    H
    SK
    Rachel Jordan
    H
    Nick and Becky Drake
    SK
    Kate Green
    MH2
    Lynne Pugh
    SK
    Rob Holman
    SK
    4Front
    H
    Martha Shrimpton
    H
    Foolproof Creative Arts
    MH1
    MH2
    Saltmine
    MH1
    Joe Fisher
    MH2
    SK
    Luke Aylen
    H
    Paul Keeble
    MH1
    Becky Denharder
    MH1
    SK
    Aukelien van Abbema
    MH2
    Ruth Jackson
    H
    Bex Lewis
    H
    Trisha Anderson
    MH1
    Benedict Atkins
    MH2
    Christine Seed
    H
    SK
    Karen Grima
    H
    MH2
    SK
    Louise Morse
    MH1
    Matt Long
    H
    Di Archer
    MH2
    Simon Ponsonby
    SK
    LST Worship
    MH1
    Andrew Ollerton
    SK
    Kees Kraayenoord
    MH1
    Elim Sound
    MH2
    Bright City
    H
    Pete James
    H
    Roger Simpson
    H
    MH1
    MH2
    SK
    Andrew Roberts
    H
    MH1
    SK
    Don Stephens
    H
    Brian More
    H
    Ruth Walker
    MH1
    Mark Madavan
    H
    Derek Walmsley
    H
    John Harding
    MH2
    Sheridan Voysey
    H
    Andy Frost
    H
    MH1
    MH2
    SK
    John Weaver
    SK
    Dave Landrum
    H
    Abi Jarvis
    H
    Andy Bannister
    SK
    Paul Butler
    MH1
    Mark Greene
    SK
    Ian Henderson
    SK
    Kiera Phyo
    MH1
    Lucy Peppiatt
    Elaine Duncan
    H
    Elaine Duncan
    Abby Guinness
    MH1
    MH2
    Abby Guinness
    H
    Bread of Life
    MH1
    MH2
    When Faith Gets Shaken
    MH2
    SK
    The Wisdom House
    MH2
    Searchlight Theatre Company
    MH1
    Matt Knell
    MH2
    Edi Johnston
    SK
    The Simon Kennedy Band
    SK
    Urban Praise Project
    MH1
    Stuart Barbour
    MH1
    MH2
    Bob Hartman
    H
    Malcolm Duncan
    H
    Archbishop John Sentamu
    MH2
    Yemi Adedeji
    MH1
    Andy Saunders
    MH1
    SK
    Amy Faith Morley
    MH2
    Pete and Nicki Sims
    MH1
    Go Party
    SK
    Duggie Dug Dug’s Praise Party
    MH1
    MH2
    Paul Bell
    MH1
    MH2
    LZ7
    MH2
    James Cary: James & John
    MH1
    MH2
    Patrick Regan
    MH1
    MH2
    Saltmine Theatre Company
    SK
    Sara Hargreaves
    SK
    Sam Hargreaves
    MH1
    Justin Brierley
    MH1
    Geraldine Latty
    SK
    Anne Calver
    SK
    Jeff Lucas
    MH1
    Philip Jinadu
    SK
    Nick Harding
    MH1
    MH2
    Steve Legg
    H
    SK
    Noel Robinson
    H
    MH1
    SK
    Paul Kerensa
    MH1
    Ishmael
    MH2
    SK
    Katharine Hill
    MH2
    SK
    Rob Parsons
    H
    MH2
    Lisa Holmes
    MH1
    Steve Uppal
    MH1
    Martin Young
    MH1
    Sim Dendy
    MH1
    Rachel Gardner
    H
    Anthony Delaney
    SK
    Tania Bright
    Pete Broadbent
    SK
    Pete Broadbent
    Krish Kandiah
    SK
    Krish Kandiah
    Gavin Calver
    MH2
    Gavin Calver
    MH2
    SK
    Cris Rogers
    Cathy Madavan
    MH2
    SK
    Cathy Madavan
    MH1
    Ness Wilson